Drużynowe Pływanie – wyniki

Mistrzostwa Powiatu w Drużynowym Pływaniu – wyniki:

Igrzyska Dzieci

dz

1. SP 4 Krotoszyn 1:57,06

2. SP 7 Krotoszyn 1:59,92

3. SP 8 Krotoszyn 2:01,89

4. SP 5 Krotoszyn 2:17,39

5. SP 1 Krotoszyn 2:45,57

Indywidualnie

25m klasyczny

1. Bartkowiak Magdalena SP 8 Krotoszyn 21,27

2. Bręk Bianka SP 5 Krotoszyn 22,43

3. Golinska Oliwia SP 7 Krotoszyn 22,44

25m grzbiet

1. Zielichowska Wiktoria SP 4 Krotoszyn 22,42

2. Horyza Julia SP 7 Krotoszyn 23,08

3. Żyto Agata SP 8 Krotoszyn 25,84

25m dowolny

1. Olejnik Aleksandra SP 7 Krotoszyn 16,04

2. Mroczek Julia SP 4 Krotoszyn 16,16

3. Gręda Julia SP 5 Krotoszyn 16,26

25m motyl

1. Kluba Lena SP 5 Krotoszyn 20,66

2. Paluchowska Maja SP 5 Krotoszyn 27,39

3. Gryszka Antonina SP 5 Krotoszyn 27,71

chł

1. SP 8 Krotoszyn 1:52,56

2. SP 7 Krotoszyn 1:55,65

3. SP 4 Krotoszyn 1:59,80

4. SP 1 Krotoszyn 2:01,84

Indywidualnie

25m dowolny

1. Hamrol Igor SP 4 Krotoszyn 20,21

2. Wilczura Jakub  SP 8 Krotoszyn 18,07

3. Olejnik Adam SP 7 Krotoszyn 18,14

25m klasyczny

1. Muszyński Oliwier SP 7 Krotoszyn 20,81

2. Kubel Antoni SP 8 Krotoszyn 23,51

3. Stelmaszyk Kacper SP 1 Krotoszyn 24,08

25m motyl

1. Niżniowski Piotr SP 8 Krotoszyn 17,84

2. Stelmarszyk Jakub SP 1 Krotoszyn 18,04

3. Roszczak Alek SP 7 Krotoszyn 24,88

25m grzbiet

1. Jędrzejak Nicolas SP 8 Krotoszyn 16,88

2. Miński Wojtek SP 8 Krotoszyn 21,67

3. Pomogier Aleksander SP 7 Krotoszyn 23,81

Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej

dz

1. SP 5 Krotoszyn 4:09,75

2. SP 8 Krotoszyn 4:13,60

3. SP 4 Krotoszyn 4:29,04

Indywidualnie

50m klasyczny

1. Wajszczak Weronika SP 4 Krotoszyn 46,93

2. Szymańska Marcelina SP 5 Krotoszyn 48,26

3. Pasek Dominika SP 8 Krotoszyn 49,84

50m motyl

1. Pasek Weronika SP 8 Krotoszyn 51,08

50m dowolny

1. Szczepaniak Aleksanra SP 5 Krotoszyn 34,12

2. Zaremba Weronika SP 4 Krotoszyn 38,13

3. Cichowlas Zofia SP 5 Krotoszyn 40,39

50m grzbiet

1. Poczta Anna Sp 5 Krotoszyn 54,16

chł

1. SP 4 Krotoszyn 3:36,39

2. SP 8 Krotoszyn 3:44,66

3. SP 7 Krotoszyn 4:07,82

Indywidualnie

50m klasyczny

1. Augustyniak Paweł SP 4 Krotoszyn 43,45

2. Ciesiółka Kacper SP 4 Krotoszyn 43,56

3. Mayer Mateusz SP 7 Krotoszyn 52,32

50m motylkowy

1. Snela Kacper SP 4 Krotoszyn 44,23

2. Klepacki Bartosz SP 8 Krotoszyn 45,14

3. Karolczak Filip SP 7  Krotoszyn 47,00

50m grzbiet

1. Kurek Jakub SP 4 Krotoszyn 47,10

2. Rejek Aleksander SP 7 Krotoszyn 54,75

50m dowolny

1.Łęcki Tomasz SP 8 Krotoszyn 35,67

2.Stasin Michał SP7 Krotoszyn 36,26

3. Krzyśków Dominik SP4 Krotoszyn 36,51

Licealiada

dz

1. I LO Krotoszyn 4:55,70

Indywidualnie

50m motyl

1. Jadczak Monika I LO Krotoszyn 34,70

50m klasyczny

1. Julia Bielawna I LO Krotoszyn 38,14

2. Szymańska Rozalia I LO Krotoszyn 44,37

50m grzbiet

1. Król Aleksandra I LO Krotoszyn 47,38

50m dowolny

1. Baran Monika I LO Krotoszyn 38,02

2. Kalupa Laura I LO Krotoszyn 39,76

chł

1. I LO Krotoszyn 3:10,34

Indywidualnie

50m grzbiet

1. Kaj Mateusz I LO Krotoszyn 47,40

50m dowolny

1. Klotzek Kamil I LO Krotoszyn 30,33

2. Wałęsiak Wojciech I LO Krotoszyn 30,86

3. Wiśniewski Jakub I LO Krotoszyn 34,00

50m motyl

1. Kaliszewski Filip I LO Krotoszyn 36,60

50m klasyczny

1. Kołodziejski Michał I LO Krotoszyn 41,90

2. Paluszkiewicz Mateusz I LO Krotoszyn 42,70

3. Trąbka Jan 49,70